menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#235363
09/08/19 10:15 AM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235360
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235361
09/08/19 02:30 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A4 vs A9
2
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235362
09/08/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#235367
09/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
6
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235365
09/15/19 01:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235364
09/15/19 02:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235366
09/15/19 03:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#235371
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Mount Tahoma High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
9
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235368
09/22/19 10:15 AM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276259
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A7 vs A10
2
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235369
09/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Lindbergh High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235370
09/22/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#235373
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235375
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276250
09/29/19 12:00 PM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235372
09/29/19 02:30 PM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Sout
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235374
09/29/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#235378
10/06/19 11:00 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276251
10/06/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
7
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235379
10/06/19 02:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235376
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Foster High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235377
10/06/19 05:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#235383
10/13/19 10:30 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276252
10/13/19 02:30 PM
place
Walt Hundley - #1
Score
A4 vs A10
1
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235380
10/13/19 03:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235382
10/13/19 03:00 PM
place
Foster High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235381
10/13/19 05:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#276253
10/20/19 09:00 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #B
Score
A9 vs A10
2
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235386
10/20/19 10:30 AM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235385
10/20/19 12:30 PM
place
Wilson HS - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235384
10/20/19 02:30 PM
place
Wilson HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
5
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235387
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#235390
10/27/19 09:00 AM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235391
10/27/19 12:00 PM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235388
10/27/19 12:00 PM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #B
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276256
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235389
10/27/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#235394
11/03/19 10:00 AM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#276257
11/03/19 02:00 PM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235392
11/03/19 02:30 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235393
11/03/19 03:00 PM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
3
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235395
11/03/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#276258
11/09/19 12:00 AM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#235398
11/10/19 10:15 AM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235397
11/10/19 12:00 PM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235396
11/10/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
6
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235399
11/10/19 04:15 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#276254
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
7
Home Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235401
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Curtis High School - #1
Score
A9 vs A4
3
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235403
11/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Foster High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235402
11/17/19 03:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235400
11/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#276249
11/23/19 04:30 PM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
9
Home Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#276255
11/24/19 12:00 PM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Southlake B03 Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235404
11/24/19 02:15 PM
place
Liberty High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
B03 Chaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235406
11/24/19 02:30 PM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Nort
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
WS Fuego 02-Casaba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RSA Union B02/03 Rink
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235407
11/24/19 02:30 PM
place
Curtis High School - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
UP Thunder B03 (Torres)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#235405
11/24/19 04:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#276248
12/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Vashon High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Vashon United 03-04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact