menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Division 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#240240
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Southwood - #4
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240239
09/07/19 01:45 PM
place
Ravensdale - #2A
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240238
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#240243
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240242
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Ravensdale - #2A
Score
A1 vs A3
10
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240241
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #2B
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#240246
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Southwood - #4
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240245
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2B
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240244
09/21/19 01:15 PM
place
Ron Regis Park - #NW
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#240247
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240249
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Hazen High School - #Sou
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240248
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #2A
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#240252
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240250
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Ron Regis Park - #NW
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240251
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#240253
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Hazen High School - #Sou
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240255
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2B
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240254
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#240258
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Southwood - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240256
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Hazen High School - #Sou
Score
A6 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240257
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#240259
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240260
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A3 vs A5
3
Home Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240261
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Ravensdale - #2B
Score
A1 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#240264
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Southwood - #4
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240263
11/02/19 12:45 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2B
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240262
11/02/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#240267
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2A
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240266
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Southwood - #4
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
CFSC B10 Bruhn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWM B10 Raptors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#240265
11/24/19 11:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2A
Score
A1 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact