menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Division 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#240075
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #B
Score
A4 vs A9
0
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240074
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240077
09/07/19 11:15 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240076
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#240080
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240079
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240081
09/14/19 02:15 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A6 vs A9
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240078
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#240083
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240084
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240082
09/21/19 11:15 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240085
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#240086
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #B
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240088
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240087
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240089
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#240090
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240093
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240091
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Sout
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240092
10/05/19 04:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #5
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#240096
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240094
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240095
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
4
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240097
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A9 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#240100
10/19/19 10:00 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240101
10/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
5
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240099
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240098
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Sout
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#240103
10/26/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240105
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A5 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240104
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240102
10/26/19 04:15 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#240107
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240109
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A9
1
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240106
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #A
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240108
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Nort
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#240113
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #B
Score
A4 vs A7
6
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240110
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240112
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Up
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240111
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#240117
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240116
11/16/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240115
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Foster High School - #HS
Score
A9 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240114
11/16/19 03:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#240120
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Lakes High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240119
11/23/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
5
Home Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240118
11/23/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240121
11/23/19 12:15 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #5
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#240125
12/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WS Thunder 06-Ferraro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240124
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #A
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
LSDSC Dynamo 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240123
12/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Foster High School - #HS
Score
A9 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240122
12/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 14, 2019
Round:
B
#240127
12/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Avengers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#240126
12/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Foss High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southlake Rec B06 SHB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact