menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Division 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#67299
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67295
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67298
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67297
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
3
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#67301
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
0
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67304
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
3
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67303
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A7 vs A9
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67300
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#67307
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67308
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A7 vs A10
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67309
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
A8 vs A9
8
Home Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67305
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#67310
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
3
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67313
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A9 vs A10
3
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67311
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67314
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#290646
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#67315
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
A8 vs A4
6
Home Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67318
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67319
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Sealth Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67317
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
12
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#67321
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A5 vs A9
2
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67323
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Nort
Score
A10 vs A4
8
Home Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67324
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
13
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67320
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #B
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#67328
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67325
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
7
Home Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67326
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
2
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67327
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#67333
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
1
Home Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67330
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
5
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67334
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Mason Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67332
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#67335
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67338
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Columbia Junior High - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
1
Home Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67337
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67339
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Truman - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#67342
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
4
Home Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67344
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A9 vs A4
3
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67340
11/09/19 12:30 PM
place
Curtis High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67343
11/09/19 04:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#67349
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Hiawatha - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
1
Home Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67348
11/16/19 12:30 PM
place
Curtis High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67345
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
5
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67346
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#67353
11/23/19 09:30 AM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Sout
Score
A10 vs A7
2
Home Team:
WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67354
11/23/19 11:00 AM
place
Delridge Playfield - #Sout
Score
A9 vs A8
1
Home Team:
WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67350
11/23/19 01:00 PM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
7
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Titans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#67352
11/23/19 03:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FME Shockers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Nortac Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact