Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC3333313033  25 12  30  42 
 A6 : STU Evolution B02 (Trujillo)1333313303  23 19  22  41 
 A3 : STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)333330330   21 16  20  36 
 A5 : Southlake B03 Sharks00 333330   15 27  5  32 
 A7 : B03 Chaos1030003313  14 28  -10  18 
 A9 : UP Thunder B03 (Torres)0003000033  9 33  -7  26 
 A1 : Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)000 030303  9 30  -10  20 
 A2 : RSA Union B02/03 Rink3100300010  8 48  -9  39 
 A4 : WS Fuego 02-Casaba3130000000  7 32  -19  13 
 A10 : Vashon United 03-0400033000    6 31  -22  9 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235362  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235365  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235370  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235374  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)   vs.Southlake B03 Sharks 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235377  Foss High School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1STU Evolution B02 (Trujillo) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235381  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1B03 Chaos 0 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235386  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake B03 Sharks 10 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235389  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235395  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276258  Vashon High School  12:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Vashon United 03-04 3 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235402  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1RSA Union B02/03 Rink   vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235405  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)   vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)