Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 3
       


Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)33 333033   21 12  28  40 
 A6 : WS Thunder 06-Ferraro    333333  18 5  17  22 
 A5 : Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks0133003103  14 37  -9  28 
 A1 : HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)030003313   13 21  2  23 
 A3 : Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)013303003   13 22  6  28 
 A8 : Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)3330300100  13 35  -2  33 
 A4 : LSDSC Dynamo 06 03 00313   10 16  1  17 
 A9 : Southlake Rec B06 SHB  003 00    3 11  -6  5 
 A7 : FME Avengers 00000 000  0 51  -37  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240079  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 0 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240082  Goodman MS  11:15 AM  Up A5 vs A3Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks 3 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240087  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FME Avengers 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  5 A9 vs A3Southlake Rec B06 SHB 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240094  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 2 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240099  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 5 vs.FME Avengers3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240104  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo 063

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240108  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A6 vs A3WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 4 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240111  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 4 vs.Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240119  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)   vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240122  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)   vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks 

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240126  Whittier Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)   vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB