Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 4
       


Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Southlake Rec B07 Goe33313333311 27 7  28  35 
 A8 : LSDSC Strikers 073 311333331 24 18  31  49 
 A3 : HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)33310333013 23 17  24  41 
 A4 : CFSC B07 Nikolaisen33301303031 20 25  13  38 
 A10 : Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)03030030313 16 27  -1  26 
 A2 : HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)   13030331 14 11  16  27 
 A9 : Harbor Soccer B07 Fire00003303003 12 33  -8  25 
 A6 : Vashon Arsenal 07-0800 33000310 10 30  -18  12 
 A5 : WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner00030000000 3 54  -47  7 
 A1 : CFSC B07 Hiller 0000000000 0 52  -38  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260860  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 4 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260864  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A10Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260871  Maywood Middle  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Southlake Rec B07 Goe 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260876  Goodman MS  10:30 AM  Up A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260879  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 0 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260886  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260888  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 3 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-081

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260896  Whittier Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 2 vs.LSDSC Strikers 076

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260901  Southwood  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10CFSC B07 Hiller 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260905  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260912  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 0 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)6

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260916  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A7Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)   vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe