Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 3
       


Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : The Vashon Kraken 0630333033331 25 7  29  36 
 A2 : WS Flames 06-Brown33331301103 21 19  10  29 
 A5 : Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami00031301331 15 18  7  25 
 A3 : WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski0330033110  14 10  12  22 
 A6 : Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)330030310   13 20  5  25 
 A1 : RSA Union G06 Collins000000000 0 0 66  -63  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238244  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A6WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238247  Goodman MS  11:45 AM  Up A5 vs A6Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami 0 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238248  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 5 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238252  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 1 vs.The Vashon Kraken 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238256  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 7 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238259  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 1 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238262  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 5 vs.Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238263  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Sout A2 vs A6WS Flames 06-Brown 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238267  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6The Vashon Kraken 06 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238271  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)   vs.RSA Union G06 Collins 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238274  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A6WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski   vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238277  Goodman MS  11:45 AM  Up A5 vs A6Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami   vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)