Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


WS Fuego '02-Casaba -- (0305-152RB18-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235361  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9WS Fuego 02-Casaba 2 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235366  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4RSA Union B02/03 Rink 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235370  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235372  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A4 vs A6WS Fuego 02-Casaba 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235376  Foster High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276252  Walt Hundley  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.Vashon United 03-042

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235384  Wilson HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 5 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235390  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235392  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235399  Sealth Stadium  04:15 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.B03 Chaos3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235401  Curtis High School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235406  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A2WS Fuego 02-Casaba 2 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink2