Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) -- (0303-131OB17-3214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235365  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235368  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake B03 Sharks 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235373  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3B03 Chaos 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235378  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A9 vs A3UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235380  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3RSA Union B02/03 Rink 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235385  Wilson HS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 1 vs.B03 Chaos2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235390  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235394  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 3 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235397  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276254  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 7 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235405  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 3 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)7

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276248  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Vashon United 03-04 4 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)5