Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Vashon United 03-04 -- (0303-136RB17-6091)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276259  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Full A7 vs A10B03 Chaos 2 vs.Vashon United 03-041

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276250  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276251  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10RSA Union B02/03 Rink 7 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276252  Walt Hundley  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.Vashon United 03-042

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276253  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A10UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 2 vs.Vashon United 03-043

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276256  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276257  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276258  Vashon High School  12:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Vashon United 03-04 3 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276254  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 7 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276249  Hazen High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Southlake B03 Sharks 9 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276255  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vashon United 03-04 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks6

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276248  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Vashon United 03-04 4 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)5