Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) -- (0303-131OB17-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235360  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 2 vs.B03 Chaos2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235367  Foss High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 6 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235371  Mount Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 9 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235372  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A4 vs A6WS Fuego 02-Casaba 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235377  Foss High School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235382  Foster High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235384  Wilson HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 5 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276256  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235394  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 3 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235398  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235400  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6B03 Chaos 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235407  Curtis High School  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)3