Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


UP Thunder B03 (Torres) -- (0303-133RB18-3112)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235361  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9WS Fuego 02-Casaba 2 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235367  Foss High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 6 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235369  Lindbergh High School  03:30 PM  HS A8 vs A9Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 5 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276250  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235378  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A9 vs A3UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235383  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:30 AM  A A9 vs A5UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 2 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276253  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A10UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 2 vs.Vashon United 03-043

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235388  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  12:00 PM  B A9 vs A7UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 0 vs.B03 Chaos2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235395  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235396  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9RSA Union B02/03 Rink 6 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)7

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235401  Curtis High School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235407  Curtis High School  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)3