Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) -- (0303-122RB18-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235362  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235365  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235370  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235374  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 0 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235377  Foss High School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 4 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235381  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1B03 Chaos 0 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235386  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake B03 Sharks 5 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235389  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235395  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 1 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276258  Vashon High School  12:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Vashon United 03-04 3 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235402  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1RSA Union B02/03 Rink 1 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235405  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 3 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)7