Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC -- (0308-208RB18-0216)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235363  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235364  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8B03 Chaos 1 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235369  Lindbergh High School  03:30 PM  HS A8 vs A9Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 5 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235375  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 5 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235376  Foster High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235382  Foster High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235387  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8RSA Union B02/03 Rink 1 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235389  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276257  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Vashon United 03-04 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235397  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8STU Evolution B03 (Lopez) 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235403  Foster High School  02:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 4 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235404  Liberty High School  02:15 PM  HS A8 vs A7Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 6 vs.B03 Chaos1