Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Southlake B03 Sharks -- (0308-208RB18-0129)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235363  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235368  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake B03 Sharks 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235374  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 0 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235379  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5B03 Chaos 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235383  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:30 AM  A A9 vs A5UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 2 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235386  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake B03 Sharks 5 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235391  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake B03 Sharks 5 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235392  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235398  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235403  Foster High School  02:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 4 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276249  Hazen High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Southlake B03 Sharks 9 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276255  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vashon United 03-04 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks6