Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


RSA Union B02/03 Rink -- (0303-305RB18-0070)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235362  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra) 2 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235366  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4RSA Union B02/03 Rink 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Casaba4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235371  Mount Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU Evolution B03 (Trujillo) 9 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235375  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC 5 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276251  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10RSA Union B02/03 Rink 7 vs.Vashon United 03-040

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235380  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3RSA Union B02/03 Rink 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235387  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8RSA Union B02/03 Rink 1 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235391  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake B03 Sharks 5 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235393  Decatur High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2B03 Chaos 3 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235396  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9RSA Union B02/03 Rink 6 vs.UP Thunder B03 (Torres)7

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235402  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1RSA Union B02/03 Rink 1 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235406  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A2WS Fuego 02-Casaba 2 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink2