Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B06 SHB -- (0308-208RB14-0125)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240075  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A4 vs A9LSDSC Dynamo 06 0 vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240081  Goodman MS  02:15 PM  Up A6 vs A9WS Thunder 06-Ferraro   vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240083  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A9Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia) 4 vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  5 A9 vs A3Southlake Rec B06 SHB 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240097  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A9 vs A5Southlake Rec B06 SHB 4 vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240102  Starfire Sports Complex  04:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7Southlake Rec B06 SHB 0 vs.FME Avengers0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240109  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A9HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 1F vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240110  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 1F vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240115  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A9 vs A4Southlake Rec B06 SHB 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo 061

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240121  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A9 vs A6Southlake Rec B06 SHB 0 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro4

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240123  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A9 vs A8Southlake Rec B06 SHB
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)1F

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240126  Foss High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 1F vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB
Forfeited Game
0