Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 3
       


Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) -- (0303-122RB14-0163)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240079  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 0 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240082  Goodman MS  11:15 AM  Up A5 vs A3Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks 3 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240087  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FME Avengers 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  5 A9 vs A3Southlake Rec B06 SHB 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240094  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 2 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240099  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 5 vs.FME Avengers3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240104  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo 063

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240108  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A6 vs A3WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 4 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240111  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 4 vs.Washington United B06 Pirates (Garcia)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240119  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 5 vs.Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240122  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 1 vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Firehawks1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240126  Foss High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Fircrest Firekickers B06 (Beaty) 1F vs.Southlake Rec B06 SHB
Forfeited Game
0