Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 4
       


Southlake Rec B07 Goe -- (0308-208RB13-0072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260861  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260866  Maywood Middle  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A9Southlake Rec B07 Goe 4 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260871  Maywood Middle  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Southlake Rec B07 Goe 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260873  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260880  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Southlake Rec B07 Goe 5 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260887  Maywood Middle  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Goe 8 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260889  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260894  Maywood Middle  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2Southlake Rec B07 Goe 3 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260902  Southwood  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260906  Maywood Middle  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Southlake Rec B07 Goe 0 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-080

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260911  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A8 vs A7LSDSC Strikers 07 2 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260916  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A7Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1