Team Schedules - Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
       


FWFC G04 Titans -- (0302-112RG17-2829)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238386  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A4 vs A5FWFC G04 Titans 1 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238390  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 6 vs.FWFC G04 Titans0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238393  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC G04 Titans 0 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238396  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran 3 vs.FWFC G04 Titans2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238401  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 8 vs.FWFC G04 Titans0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238405  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A4 vs A2FWFC G04 Titans 0 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238408  Decatur High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 Cheetahs 7 vs.FWFC G04 Titans2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238411  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC G04 Titans 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238414  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC G04 Titans 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC G017

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238399  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A4LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 5 vs.FWFC G04 Titans1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238416  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC G04 Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238420  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 3 vs.FWFC G04 Titans1