Team Schedules - Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
       


FWFC G02 Cheetahs -- (0302-112RG18-2828)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238387  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Cheetahs 2 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238389  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 Cheetahs
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC G011F

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238393  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC G04 Titans 0 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238397  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 Cheetahs 5 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags9

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238400  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran 1 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238402  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 3 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238404  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A1LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 7 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238408  Decatur High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 Cheetahs 7 vs.FWFC G04 Titans2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238412  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 6 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238415  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran 1F vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238417  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Cheetahs 1 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238419  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 Cheetahs 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC G011