Team Schedules - Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
       


Vashon 03-04 Scallywags -- (0303-136BG17-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238386  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A4 vs A5FWFC G04 Titans 1 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238391  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238394  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC G015

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238397  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 Cheetahs 5 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags9

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238398  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 7 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238401  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 8 vs.FWFC G04 Titans0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238406  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran 1 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238409  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 8 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238412  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 6 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238413  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 1 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238416  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC G04 Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238421  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran1