Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 4
       


UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) -- (0303-133RG14-0050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238285  Summit Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Valor Rec Soccer MV - G07/06 Hardebeck 3 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238287  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:30 AM  B A7 vs A8UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) 2 vs.Nortac Lightning Bolts5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238293  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A7 vs A3UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) 5 vs.HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238295  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:00 AM  B A7 vs A5UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) 4 vs.LSDSC Spartans 067

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238299  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A7 vs A1UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G07/06 Raymond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238305  Decatur High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G06 Eagles 2 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238313  Curtis High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega) 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G07/06 Hardebeck1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238315  Truman  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Nortac Lightning Bolts 4 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238321  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher) 0 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238323  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A7LSDSC Spartans 06 7 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)0