Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 4
       


FWFC G06 Eagles -- (0302-112RG14-2830)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238279  Summit Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G07/06 Raymond 3 vs.FWFC G06 Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238286  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer MV - G07/06 Hardebeck 2 vs.FWFC G06 Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238290  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nortac Lightning Bolts 2 vs.FWFC G06 Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238294  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G06 Eagles 0 vs.HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238300  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A2LSDSC Spartans 06 1 vs.FWFC G06 Eagles4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238305  Decatur High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G06 Eagles 2 vs.UP Phoenix G06/07 (Arcinega)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238307  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:00 PM  Full A2 vs A1FWFC G06 Eagles 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G07/06 Raymond0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238314  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC G06 Eagles 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G07/06 Hardebeck1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238318  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC G06 Eagles 2 vs.Nortac Lightning Bolts1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238322  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher) 1 vs.FWFC G06 Eagles0