Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Division 3
       


WS Strikers '01 - Eastey -- (0305-152RB19-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264551  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 4 vs.Vashon 02 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264554  Peninsula High School  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas 2 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264560  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 2 vs.FME Fireballs0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264562  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 6 vs.CFSC B01 Herold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264566  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B01 Bui 0 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264571  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 3 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264575  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC B01 1 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264579  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Vashon 02 Boys 4 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264582  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A8WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 3 vs.Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264588  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FME Fireballs 0 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264590  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CFSC B01 Herold 1 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey5

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264594  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 4 vs.FWFC B01 Bui1