Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Division 3
       


WS Fireballs FC '01-Goss -- (0305-152RB19-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264550  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2CFSC B01 Herold 0 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264553  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B012

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264557  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vashon 02 Boys 6 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264561  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas 1 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss8

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264565  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 18 vs.FME Fireballs1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264571  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 3 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264576  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 2 vs.FWFC B01 Bui4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264578  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 4 vs.CFSC B01 Herold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264581  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A4 vs A2LSDSC Avanti United FC B01 6 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264585  Delridge Playfield  04:15 PM  Sout A2 vs A6WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 0 vs.Vashon 02 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264589  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 1 vs.Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264593  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FME Fireballs 1 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss3