Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Division 3
       


FWFC B01 Bui -- (0302-112RB19-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264549  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A7LSDSC Avanti United FC B01 2 vs.FWFC B01 Bui2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264556  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vashon 02 Boys 2 vs.FWFC B01 Bui0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264558  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B01 Bui 7 vs.Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264564  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B01 Bui 8 vs.FME Fireballs0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264566  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B01 Bui 0 vs.WS Strikers 01 - Eastey6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264570  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B01 Bui 3 vs.CFSC B01 Herold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264576  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7WS Fireballs FC 01-Goss 2 vs.FWFC B01 Bui4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264577  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B01 Bui 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B011

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264584  Decatur High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B01 Bui 4 vs.Vashon 02 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264592  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FME Fireballs 6 vs.FWFC B01 Bui1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264594  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7WS Strikers 01 - Eastey 4 vs.FWFC B01 Bui1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264586  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Soccer B01 Barracudas 2 vs.FWFC B01 Bui0