Team Schedules - Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
       


STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) -- (0303-131BG16-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292517  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292521  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 1 vs.Vashon Orcas 053

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292530  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292536  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 2 vs.Southlake G05 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292538  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292542  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292545  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 1 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292550  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 4 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292556  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7RSA Union G04/05 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)9

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292557  Mason Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 2 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292561  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vashon Orcas 05 10 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292570  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A7Southlake G05 White 2 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)2