Team Schedules - Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
       


RSA Union G04/05 -- (0303-305RG16-0078)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292518  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSA Union G04/05 5 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292523  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 10 vs.RSA Union G04/051

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292527  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 1F vs.RSA Union G04/05
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292529  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6RSA Union G04/05 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292533  McMurray Middle School  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A4Vashon Orcas 05 9 vs.RSA Union G04/050

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292544  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 6 vs.RSA Union G04/057

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292547  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 2 vs.RSA Union G04/050

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292549  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union G04/05 2 vs.Southlake G05 White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292556  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7RSA Union G04/05 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)9

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292558  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 6 vs.RSA Union G04/051

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292563  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2RSA Union G04/05 1 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292567  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union G04/05 0 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)3