Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 3
       


FWFC B07 Panthers -- (0302-112RB13-2831)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67298  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews   vs.FWFC B07 Panthers 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67303  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9FWFC B07 Panthers   vs.WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67308  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10FWFC B07 Panthers   vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67310  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B07 Titans 3 vs.FWFC B07 Panthers6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67317  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B07 Panthers 12 vs.WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67324  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B07 Panthers 13 vs.FME Shockers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67326  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon 2 vs.FWFC B07 Panthers4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67339  Truman  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Nortac Eagles 0 vs.FWFC B07 Panthers7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67343  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Full A7 vs A6FWFC B07 Panthers 2 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67348  Curtis High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott) 2 vs.FWFC B07 Panthers5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67353  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  Sout A10 vs A7WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa 2 vs.FWFC B07 Panthers2