Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 3
       


RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews -- (0303-305RB13-0064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67298  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews   vs.FWFC B07 Panthers 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67301  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews 0 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67314  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews 3 vs.Nortac Eagles3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290646  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews 1 vs.UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67318  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews 3 vs.FME Shockers3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67320  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A8 vs A6UP Orcas FC B07 (Scott) 3 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67325  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6WS Blue Thunder 07-Ichikawa 7 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67332  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A3 vs A6FWFC B07 Titans 4 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67335  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6WS Spurs 07-Giaquinta 0 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67343  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Full A7 vs A6FWFC B07 Panthers 2 vs.RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67346  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9RSA Union B07 Wells/Matthews 1 vs.WS Wolf Pack 07 - Shannon0