Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 4
       


WS Shooting Stars '07-Stromberg -- (0305-152RG13-2796)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245392  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A2WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245396  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A4WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 0 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245398  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FME Hotshots 9 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245404  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A3WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 2 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245408  Maywood Middle  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec G07 Abel 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245412  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A7WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 0 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245413  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A1WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 2 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245417  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Washington United G07--Mulligan 4 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245433  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2CFSC G07 Ossello 3 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245419  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A6WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 1 vs.FME Hotshots4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245429  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A5WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245425  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 5 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg1