Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 4
       


WS Blue Thunder '07-Nelson -- (0305-152RG13-2795)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245392  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A2WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245397  McMurray Middle School  04:00 PM  A A3 vs A1HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)   vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245399  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A4WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 1 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245401  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A5WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 4 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245406  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FME Hotshots 8 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245407  Southwood  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1CFSC G07 Ossello 7 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245413  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A1WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 2 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245418  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A3WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 4 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)12

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245420  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1Washington United G07--Mulligan 5 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245422  Hazen High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 Abel 7 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245427  Hiawatha  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 0 vs.FME Hotshots8

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245428  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Nort A1 vs A7WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 2 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello6