Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 4
       


STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) -- (0303-131OB10-3212)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235065  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Foerster 3 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235069  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 11 vs.FWM B09 Strikers FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235071  Stewart Heights  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 10 vs.CFSC B09 Hartjoy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235076  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 2 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235078  Stewart Heights  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 10 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Fuhrer2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235084  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A6FWM B09 Strikers FC 0 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235086  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 6 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Foerster1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235090  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Pachciarz 1 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)9

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235092  Southwood  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6CFSC B09 Hartjoy 0 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235097  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 5 vs.Southlake Rec B090