Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 3
       


RSA Union G07 Jahn -- (0303-305RG13-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245356  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Bulldogs 07 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245361  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245364  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union G07 Jahn   vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245367  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Nortac Fire Phoenixes 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245368  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A2 vs A5Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245371  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4RSA Union G07 Jahn 5 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245376  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245379  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245382  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1RSA Union G07 Jahn 1 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245383  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2RSA Union G07 Jahn 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245386  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Bulldogs 07 2 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245391  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White3