Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G07 White -- (0308-208RG13-0146)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245358  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07   vs.Southlake Rec G07 White 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245361  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245362  Maywood Middle  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec G07 White 2 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245366  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Southlake Rec G07 White 5 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245370  Maywood Middle  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245373  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245376  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245377  Goodman MS  11:15 AM  Up A2 vs A6Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245381  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A6LSDSC Bulldogs 07 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245385  Hazen High School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 White 2 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245388  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245391  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White3