Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 3
       


Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 -- (0303-136BG13-6120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245358  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07   vs.Southlake Rec G07 White 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245359  Mason Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nortac Fire Phoenixes   vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245364  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union G07 Jahn   vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245365  Goodman MS  03:45 PM  Up A2 vs A3Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245369  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 2 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245373  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245374  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 2 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245379  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245380  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245384  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A3LSDSC Bulldogs 07 2 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 076

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245388  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245389  Truman  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nortac Fire Phoenixes 3 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 070