Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3
       


WS Bulldogs '05-Bradley -- (0305-152RB15-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264656  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A7WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264658  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A6 vs A7LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264665  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A3WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 1F vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264668  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A5WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 4 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264670  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A1WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 3 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264675  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FME Havoc 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264677  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A4WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 5 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264679  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A6WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 7 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264686  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 Wolverines 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley5

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264689  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7RSA Union B05 Martinez 1F vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264691  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7CFSC B05 Bruhn 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley6

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264696  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A2WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 1F vs.FME Havoc
Forfeited Game
0