Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3
       


FWFC B05 Wolverines -- (0302-112RB15-2834)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264660  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 Wolverines 5 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264663  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union B05 Martinez 10 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264665  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A3WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 1F vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264667  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FME Havoc 1 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264672  Sacajawea Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B05 Wolverines 4 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264674  Todd Beamer  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B05 Wolverines 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264681  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CFSC B05 Bruhn 1 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264684  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B05 Wolverines 1 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264686  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 Wolverines 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley5

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264688  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B05 Wolverines 1F vs.FME Havoc
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264693  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A3WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264695  Lakes High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White 1 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines5