Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3
       


RSA Union B05 Martinez -- (0303-305RB15-0068)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264657  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union B05 Martinez 6 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264663  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union B05 Martinez 10 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264664  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CFSC B05 Bruhn 0 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez7

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264668  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A5WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 4 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264671  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2RSA Union B05 Martinez 1F vs.FME Havoc
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264673  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A5WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 1 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264678  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A6 vs A5LSDSC Lakewood United 05 White 2 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez6

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264684  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B05 Wolverines 1 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264685  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1RSA Union B05 Martinez 5 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264689  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7RSA Union B05 Martinez 1F vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264692  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FME Havoc
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez1F

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264694  Heritage Rec Center  12:00 PM  A A5 vs A4RSA Union B05 Martinez 5 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi1