Team Schedules - Boys Under 14/15 Division 4
       


FWFC B06 Timberwolves -- (0302-112RB14-2833)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264745  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264746  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 4 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264751  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3Washington United- B06--Payne 1F vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264752  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 1 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264756  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B06 Timberwolves 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264760  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3RSA Union B06 Soto 2 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264761  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B06 Timberwolves 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264766  Decatur High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B06 Timberwolves 7 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264767  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Full A3 vs A2FWFC B06 Timberwolves 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264771  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 5 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264775  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264776  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 3 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves2