Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 3
       


RSA Union G06 Collins -- (0303-305RG14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238243  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RSA Union G06 Collins 1 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238245  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSA Union G06 Collins 0 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238249  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A4 vs A1The Vashon Kraken 06 8 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238253  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RSA Union G06 Collins 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238256  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 7 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238258  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A1WS Flames 06-Brown 5 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238260  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A1WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 6 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238264  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4RSA Union G06 Collins 0 vs.The Vashon Kraken 067

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238268  Gig Harbor High School  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami 12 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238271  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 5F vs.RSA Union G06 Collins
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238273  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSA Union G06 Collins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238275  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSA Union G06 Collins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski1F