Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 3
       


WS Glow Girls '06-Zielinski -- (0305-152RG14-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238244  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A6WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238245  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSA Union G06 Collins 0 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238250  Goodman MS  02:45 PM  Up A5 vs A3Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami 0 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238251  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A3WS Flames 06-Brown 3 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238255  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A4WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 1 vs.The Vashon Kraken 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238259  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 1 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238260  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A1WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 6 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238265  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A5WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238266  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A2WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 0 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238270  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3The Vashon Kraken 06 2 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238274  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A6WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238275  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSA Union G06 Collins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski1F