Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 3
       


WS Flames '06-Brown -- (0305-152RG14-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238243  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RSA Union G06 Collins 1 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238246  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A4WS Flames 06-Brown 4 vs.The Vashon Kraken 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238248  Whittier Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey) 5 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238251  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A3WS Flames 06-Brown 3 vs.WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238254  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Sout A2 vs A5WS Flames 06-Brown 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238258  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A1WS Flames 06-Brown 5 vs.RSA Union G06 Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238261  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2The Vashon Kraken 06 9 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238263  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Sout A2 vs A6WS Flames 06-Brown 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes G06 (Casey)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238266  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A3 vs A2WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski 0 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238269  Goodman MS  09:30 AM  Up A5 vs A2Harbor Soccer G06 Tsunami 3 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238273  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSA Union G06 Collins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WS Flames 06-Brown1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238276  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A4WS Flames 06-Brown 0 vs.The Vashon Kraken 063