Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 4
       


FWFC B07 Halcones -- (0302-112CB14-2839)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264709  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B07 Halcones   vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264710  Kentridge  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B07/06 Kuxhausen 1 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264715  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A5 vs A3WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 0 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264716  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:00 PM  A A2 vs A3UP Seahawks White B06/07 (Walters/Weinman) 5 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264720  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B07 Halcones 0 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264724  Goodman MS  09:45 AM  Up A6 vs A3Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes 2 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264725  Todd Beamer  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B07 Halcones 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B07/06 Kuxhausen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264730  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B07 Halcones 0 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264731  Sacajawea Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B07 Halcones 4 vs.UP Seahawks White B06/07 (Walters/Weinman)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264735  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3WS Ninjas 06-Allan 6 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264739  Todd Beamer  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B07 Halcones 3 vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264740  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B07/06 Kuxhausen 0 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones4