Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 4
       


WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack -- (0305-152RB14-2757)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264707  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A5WS Ninjas 06-Allan 2 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264712  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A6WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack   vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264715  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A5 vs A3WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 0 vs.FWFC B07 Halcones1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264718  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B07/06 Kuxhausen 0 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264719  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:00 PM  B A2 vs A5UP Seahawks White B06/07 (Walters/Weinman) 0 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264722  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A5 vs A4WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 0 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264727  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes 0 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264730  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B07 Halcones 0 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264733  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A1WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 7 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B07/06 Kuxhausen0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264734  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A5 vs A2WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 10 vs.UP Seahawks White B06/07 (Walters/Weinman)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264737  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5WS Ninjas 06-Allan 2 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264742  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A6WS Raptors FC 06-Bonsack 1 vs.Harbor Soccer B06 Tornadoes1