Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B04 SHB -- (0308-208RB16-0215)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275805  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 SHB 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275806  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders 3 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275811  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 5 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275812  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A3WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 2 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275816  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B04 SHB 9 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275820  Summit Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken 3 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275821  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B04 SHB 7 vs.Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275826  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B04 SHB 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275827  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B04 SHB 3 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275831  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RSA Union B04/05 Asp 2 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275835  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 SHB 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken5

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275836  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders 1F vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB
Forfeited Game
0