Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Division 3
       


RSA Union B04/05 Asp -- (0303-305RB16-0104)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275803  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union B04/05 Asp 3 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White12

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275807  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 3 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275810  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union B04/05 Asp 5 vs.Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275813  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken 9 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275816  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B04 SHB 9 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275818  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 3 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275822  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2RSA Union B04/05 Asp 4 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275825  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders 5 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275828  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6RSA Union B04/05 Asp 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275831  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RSA Union B04/05 Asp 2 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275833  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union B04/05 Asp 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275837  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A4WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 2 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp4