Team Schedules - Boys Under 13/14 Division 2
       


STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) -- (0303-131OB13-3213)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235161  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7Washington United B06--Marsh 5 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235163  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Vashon Buccaneers 06 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235170  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235173  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 3 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235175  Foss High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235180  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235182  Foss High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 4 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235184  Mason Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 3 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 064

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235191  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235194  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A7Washington United B07--Caufield 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235196  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235201  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus4